Lot 246
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
Résultat : 30EUR

Spectacle - « Marionnettes de Brastislava ». circa 1970. Ets St Martin Imprimeur. 60X40cm. Affiche originale Lithographie Cond A.

Original poster Lithograph Cond A. Each poster will be put in a tube, or grouped in a tube with the other lots from the same buyer.
Mes ordres d'achat