BAUME&MERCIER Riviera N°20977159 Men's wristwatch,... - Lot 501 - Rossini

Lot 501
Estimation :
200 - 500 EUR
BAUME&MERCIER Riviera N°20977159 Men's wristwatch, gold-plated metal case, white dial, Roman numerals, date window. Dial and case signed. Steel and gilt metal bracelet with invisible folding clasp. Diameter: 35 mm (bracelet accident, missing parts, accidents)