MASSON André (1896-1987) d'ap. two exhibition... - Lot 348 - Rossini

Lot 348
Estimation :
1 - 100 EUR
Result : 16EUR
MASSON André (1896-1987) d'ap. two exhibition posters: - Galerie Brigitte Schehadé, 44, rue des Tournelles, 75004 Paris, exhibition of etchings and lithographs, October 11-31, 1977. Dimensions: 65 x 46 cm. Folded corners. - Galerie de Seine, 18, rue de Seine, Paris 6, exhibition on the theme "gouaches, dessins, aquarelles, de 1925 à 1975", May 15 to June 23, 1979, printed in Honfleur (imp. Marie). Dimensions: 61 x 44 cm. Folds.