MODERN SCHOOL Composition au visage, 21/VIII/1961 Mixed... - Lot 412 - Rossini

Lot 412
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
MODERN SCHOOL Composition au visage, 21/VIII/1961 Mixed media on paper, monogrammed and dated lower right soiling, small accidents 81 x 55 cm