Lot of 80 silver tokens, from Louis XIV to... - Lot 58 - Rossini

Lot 58
Estimation :
800 - 1500 EUR
Result : 1 700EUR
Lot of 80 silver tokens, from Louis XIV to Louis XVI. King's Council, Administrations, Nobility, Academies... TB, TTB, and SUP