Encrier en bronze doré à décor de feuillages et grappes de raisins

Lot 483
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Result : 70EUR
Gilt bronze inkwell decorated with foliage and bunches of grapes Signed A. MARIONNET Diameter : 20.5 cm.