Coupe papier en bronze doré à décor de feuillages et d'une grappe de raisin, la anse ornée d'un chien couché.

Lot 482
Estimation :
10 - 20 EUR
Result : 40EUR
Gilt bronze paper cup decorated with foliage and a bunch of grapes, the handle decorated with a dog lying down. Signed A. MARIONNET Length : 29 cm.