Grand vase en porcelaine à décor orné de dignitaires accompagnés de leurs serviteurs à l'entrée d'un palais, long poème au dos du vase, le col flanqué de deux anses portant des traces de dorure. (Fêle important)

Lot 411
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 250EUR
Large porcelain vase decorated with dignitaries and their servants at the entrance of a palace, long poem on the back of the vase, the neck flanked by two handles with traces of gilding (important crack) China, 20th century H. 60 cm Wooden base