NANKIN, grand vase à décor de guerriers en montagne avec ornements en bas relief figurant des dragons, marque sur le dessous

Lot 378
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 90EUR
NANKIN, large vase decorated with warriors in the mountains with ornaments in low relief representing dragons, mark on the bottom Accident on the base H: 45 cm