Sabre d'enfant, fourreau et poignet en os sculpté à décor de personnages.

Lot 364
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 200EUR
Child's sword, scabbard and wrist in carved bone with characters. Japan, early 20th century L. : 60 cm