NOIROT Émile, 1853-1924 River bank oil on... - Lot 73 - Rossini

Lot 73
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Result : 320EUR
NOIROT Émile, 1853-1924 River bank oil on paper mounted on cardboard (soiled paint layer and small accident at top left) signed lower right with faint trace of date 19 x 24 cm OLD PROVENANCE: Félix Thiollier Collection