ETABLISSEMENT GALLE Poncifs, floral motifs... - Lot 30 - Rossini

Lot 30
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
Result : 150EUR
ETABLISSEMENT GALLE Poncifs, floral motifs 25 poncifs drawings, 1 signed Gallé, 4 monogrammed JR (Jean Rouppert), the others not signed (but probably Louis Heslaux, Auguste Gerbost, Paul Nicolas, Jean Rouppert) Provenance: Collection jean Rouppert