Set of nuemroted works Gérard de Nerval,... - Lot 304 - Rossini

Lot 304
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 30EUR
Set of nuemroted works Gérard de Nerval, Aurélia, Edition de la Pléiade, 1927, N°1017, In-12 H. F Amiel, Philine, Fragments inédits du journal intime, edition de la Pléiade, 1927, N°1017, in-12 René Arcos, Médard de Paris, with watercolors and wood of Frans Maserelle, Edition du Sablier, 1928, N°196, In-8 Pierre Varenne presents, The best chronicles of Alphonse Allais, illustrations by Pierre le Trividic, editions Henri Defontaine, 1935, N°422, In-12 P. J Toulet, Le mariage de Donquichotte, Illustration by Charles Martin, La renaissance du livre, 1922, N°163, In-8 Les contes drolatiques, Colliguez ez Abbayes de Tourayne et mis en lumière par Le sieur de Balzac, pur l'esbattement des pantagruelistes et non aultres, introduction de Pierre Dufay, Illustrations de Lucien Métivet, Edition Jean Fort, 1926, N°1182 Romain Rolland, Jean-Christophe, illustrated with woodcuts drawn and engraved by Farns Masereel, in-4, N°1557