[MISCELLANEOUS] FIGUIER L. Les nouvelles... - Lot 143 - Rossini

Lot 143
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 10EUR
[MISCELLANEOUS] FIGUIER L. Les nouvelles conquetes de la science La librairie illustrée,PARIS 4 Vol, half skin, spine gilt, title gilt (headpieces broken, accidents, curling, rubbing - IN-4 The tales of ANDERSEN, Flammarion Paris 1947, ILL. by Davanzo