COLETTE. La Treille muscate. Paris, Robert... - Lot 97 - Rossini

Lot 97
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
COLETTE. La Treille muscate. Paris, Robert Léger, 1961. In-4, in sheets, slipcase. 14 original lithographs in colors by Terechkovitch. Edition at 151 copies, this one on Arches vellum.