Thirteen gold coins of 20 Francs Napoleon... - Lot 75 - Rossini

Lot 75
Estimation :
2600 - 3000 EUR
Result : 3 000EUR
Thirteen gold coins of 20 Francs Napoleon III bare head (1852 A ; 1854 A x 3 ; 1855 A ; 1856 A x 3 ; 1856 BB ; 1857 A ; 1858 A x 2 ; 1860 A) TTB to SUP Weight : 83,85 g.