Lot of 9 silver coins : - Austria : 20... - Lot 434 - Rossini

Lot 434
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 550EUR
Lot of 9 silver coins : - Austria : 20 kreuzer Salsburg 1793 (SUP) Thaler Guidobald 1659 Salsbourg (TTB) 6 kreuzer 1689 Leopold I (SUP) - Germany 1/4 Thaler Saxony 1604 (TB) Prussia 1/3 thaler 1771 (VG) Prussia 1/2 thaler 1750 (VF) - Spain, Real Chartles II Barcelona 1693 (VG) - Italy, Naples 1/4 ecu 1707 (VG) - Russia, Peter I, rouble 1723 (Traces of mounting, VG)