Grey/green lacquered wooden lounge furniture... - Lot 213 - Rossini

Lot 213
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Grey/green lacquered wooden lounge furniture in Louis XVI style including: a bench, two armchairs and four chairs with curved backs, velvet upholstery. Bench seat : W. : 129 cm - D. : 60 cm - Ht. : 88 cm - Wear, upholstery of a punctured armchair.