Lot n° 55
Estimation :
80 - 100
: 80EUR
Panneau central d'un triptyque
Vierge rose... - Lot 55 - Rossini
Vierge rose imarcessible
Fin XVIIIème
Usures visibles, manques, restaurations
31.5 x 21 cm