DIVERLY Éliane (1914-2012) Guillaume en Provence Mixed... - Lot 135 - Rossini

Lot 135
Estimation :
10 - 20 EUR
Result : 10EUR
DIVERLY Éliane (1914-2012) Guillaume en Provence Mixed media, ink and watercolor on paper, signed and titled lower right insolation, foxing, small stains, small accidents 50.5 x 65 cm DANY (XX-XXI) Bouquet, 66 Gouache on gray paper, signed and dated lower center small stains 66 x 50 cm PRINZ Renée (1883-1973) Bouquet à la nappe verte Oil on cardboard, signed lower right minor accidents 53 x 47 cm