[POSTERS] Batch of exhibition posters and... - Lot 8 - Rossini

Lot 8
Estimation :
10 - 20 EUR
Result : 30EUR
[POSTERS] Batch of exhibition posters and miscellaneous, including : - Hommage à André Bernadou, galerie l'oeil dense, February 17 to March 25, 1988 - Azema Billa, galerie Drouant, April 26 to May 10, 1984 - Germain Boffrand, l'aventure d'un architecte indépendant, April 24 to June 15, 1986 - Hommage à Pierre Nilouss, January 13 to 29, 1987 - Premier salon chasse loisirs, salon international de l'agriculture, March 8-15, 1987 - Figurations 80, prints, February 7 to March 7 1987 - Hubert de Lapparent, sculptures, May 5 to 30, 1987 - Lily Masson, collages, acrylics, vinyl, May 5-30, 1987, Sculptures gallery - Salvador Dali, exhibition sale, Hotel Meurice, November 13 to 25, 1986 - Lumières du Nord, Scandinavian painting 1885-1905, Petit Palais, February 21 to May 17 1987 - Son & image Video, cint Paris la défense, mas 11-15 1987 - Anna Gael, November 19-December 6, 1986, Ror Volmar art gallery - Michel Rodde, Tamenaga gallery, october 16 to november 10 1986 - Sculpture bois polychrome, November 12 to 28, 1986, Mairie du 1er arrondissement - les photographes et les cardigans pression, galerie du jour Agnes B, November 7 to December 6, 1986 - André Julien Prina, October 16 to November 25, 1986, Matignon fine arts and galerie Marcel Bernheim, - Pierre Brueghel le jeune et les paysagistes de son époque, De Jonckheere, December 9, 1983 to March 17, 1984, - Lézardière étangs et marais, galerie Guiot, galerie Marcel Bernheim, November 24 to December 24 1983 (2) - G. Reynier, galerie d'art de la place Beauvau, April 10 - May 3, 1986 -Mac'Avoy, snapshots, May 15 to June 15 1991, galerie guigné - Olivier Hoss, Galerie Ile des arts, March 8 to April 8 - D. Travers Poulain, galerie des orfèvres October 1 to 19, 1991