MODERN FRANCE Lot of 5 coins : - quarter... - Lot 62 - Rossini

Lot 62
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 300EUR
MODERN FRANCE Lot of 5 coins : - quarter franc Charles X 1830 A, VG to TTB. - 1 franc Napoleon III laureate 1870 BB, SUP. - 2 francs Ceres 1872 Bordeaux, SUP. - 100 francs Cochet 1958 Chouette, VF to UF. - 20 cents Cochinchine Française 1879, VF to UF.