TO VARIOUS AMATEURS ROMAN COINS Lot of... - Lot 52 - Rossini

Lot 52
Estimation :
700 - 1000 EUR
Result : 1 305EUR
TO VARIOUS AMATEURS ROMAN COINS Lot of 48 silver denarii Alexander Severus, Septimius Severus, Caracalla, Geta, Julia... TTB and TTB to SUP.