Lot of six gold coins including : - 2x... - Lot 146 - Rossini

Lot 146
Estimation :
950 - 1050 EUR
Result : 1 115EUR
Lot of six gold coins including : - 2x 20 Francs au Coq (1909; 1910). - 2x 20 Francs Napoleon III Head (1863 BB and 1864 A). - 10 Francs au Coq (1907). - 5 Francs Napoleon III Head (1862 A). TTB to SUP Weight : 30.6 g.