ITALY - SARDINIA - CHARLES EMMANUEL III Lot... - Lot 31 - Rossini

Lot 31
Estimation :
600 - 1200 EUR
Result : 1 150EUR
ITALY - SARDINIA - CHARLES EMMANUEL III Lot of 6 lira or 20 soldi 1742 (TURIN) in silver. KM: C12. Cudazzo 930 TTB to SUP