Lot 25
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR

Artiste – « Graveurs allemands du XVème siècle. Musée du Louvre » 1991. 148x99cm / 58,2x39in. Affiche originale, offset. Cond A. Spectaculaire agrandissement qui dévoile le travail d'orfèvre des graveurs du XVème siècle.

Original poster, offset. Cond A. Spectacular enlargement which reveals the silversmith's work of 15th century engravers. Each poster will be put in a tube, or grouped together in a tube with the other lots from the same buyer.
Mes ordres d'achat