BLUE BELL TOBACCO smoke and enjoy plaque... - Lot 43 - Rossini

Lot 43
Estimation :
280 - 350 EUR
BLUE BELL TOBACCO smoke and enjoy plaque émaillée. Edwards Ringer & Co. Issued by The Imperial Tobbacco. Six trous pour fixation. Dim. : 76x51 cm. Accidents.
Mes ordres d'achat