11 gold coins of 20 francs : 3 Napoleon... - Lot 82 - Rossini

Lot 82
Estimation :
2200 - 2500 EUR
Result : 2 590EUR
11 gold coins of 20 francs : 3 Napoleon III bareheaded 1857 (A) x 2, 1860 (BB). 1 Napoleon III head laurel 1868 (BB). 5 Rooster 1905, 1906 x 2, 1907, 1908. 2 Helvetia 1935 (LB) x 2. TTB to SUP. Weight : 70.95g.