Pièce en or de 2.5 dollars "Indian Head-Quarter... - Lot 28 - Rossini

Lot 28
Got to lot
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 220EUR
Pièce en or de 2.5 dollars "Indian Head-Quarter Eagle" (1926). (sous blister)
SUP.
Poids brut : 4.18 g.